English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
bulk handling [correct]
DEF: The movement of material en masse in large mobile containers in contrast to transporting material in bags or packages.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
manutention en vrac [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mouvement de matières sans emballage particulier, par opposition au transport de ces matières en sacs.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
manejo a granel [masculine noun]