English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
bulk material [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
matériau en vrac [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
material a granel [masculine noun]