English (Aquaculture; Fish)
salmon hatchery [correct]
CONT: Our … salmon hatchery is a … facility [where we] raise coho and chum salmon from eggs to fingerlings (young fish) before releasing them [in] May for their four-year journey in the Pacific Ocean.
French (Aquaculture; Poissons)
écloserie de saumon [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura; Peces)
granja salmonera [feminine noun]; criadero de salmón [masculine noun]