English (Plant and Crop Production)
seed farm [correct]
DEF: A farm on which the production of seed is the most important part of the farm business.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
ferme semencière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
granja de semillas [feminine noun]