English (Veterinary Medicine)
breeder's medicine chest [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
pharmacie d'étable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
botiquín del ganadero [correct, masculine noun]; farmacia de la granja [correct, feminine noun]