English (Aquaculture; Fish)
carp farm [correct]
CONT: In a carp farm, a number of ... spawning ponds may be built to spacon an adequate number of fish, when the temperature conditions are suitable.
French (Aquaculture; Poissons)
établissement de carpiculture
Spanish (Acuicultura; Peces)
granja carpícola [feminine noun]