English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
hunt farm [correct]
CONT: Income from the sales and purchases of domesticated livestock in the operation of a hunt farm (where permitted by law) are allowable excluding amounts related to any ancillary services (e.g. food, lodging, hospitality, etc.).
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
ferme de chasse [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les ventes et les achats d'animaux domestiques pour l'exploitation d'une ferme de chasse (quand elles sont autorisées par la loi) sont admissibles, à l'exclusion des sommes versées pour des services auxiliaires (p. ex. nourriture, logement, services d'accueil, etc.).
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva)
granja de caza [correct, feminine noun]