English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Medication)
coarseness
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments)
grosseur du grain [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medicamentos)
grosor del grano [masculine noun]