English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
non-Board feed grain [correct]
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
grain fourrager hors-Commission [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme généralement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
grano forrajero no perteneciente a la Comisión [masculine noun]