English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
shaking granulation
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
granulation par secouement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
granulación por sacudimiento [feminine noun]