English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
dry atomization granulation
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
granulation par nébulisation sèche [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
granulación por nebulización seca [feminine noun]