English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
condensed atomization granulation
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
granulation par nébulisation condensée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
granulación por nebulización condensada [feminine noun]