English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
agglomeration granulation
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
granulation par agglomération [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
granulación por aglomeración [feminine noun]