English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology); Metrology and Units of Measure)
rotatory granulator
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie); Unités de mesure et métrologie)
granulateur rotatif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología); Metrología y unidades de medida)
granulador rotatorio [masculine noun]