English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
intraspinal abscess and granuloma [correct]
OBS: G06.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
abcès et granulome intrarachidiens [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G06.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
absceso y granuloma intrarraquídeo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G06.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.