English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
intracranial and intraspinal abscess and granuloma [correct]
OBS: G06: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
abcès et granulome intracrâniens et intrarachidiens [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G06 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
absceso y granuloma intracraneal e intrarraquídeo [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: G06: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.