English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
intraspinal granuloma [correct]
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
granulome intrarachidien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
granuloma intraespinal [correct, masculine noun]