English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
intracranial abscess and granuloma [correct]
OBS: G06.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
abcès et granulome intracrâniens [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G06.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
absceso y granuloma intracraneal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G06.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.