English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Geology)
granulometric [correct, adjective]
CONT: Granulometric composition.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Géologie)
granulométrique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à la granulométrie.
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia); Geología)
granulométrico [correct, adjective]
CONT: Composición granulométrica.