English (Roads)
compaction of gravel courses
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Voies de circulation)
compactage de l'assise du gravier [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Carreteras)
compactación de capas de grava [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.