English (Animal Diseases; Pig Raising)
piglet influenza [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des porcs)
grippe du porcelet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado porcino)
gripe de los lechones [correct, feminine noun]