English (Sexology)
greysexual [correct, adjective]; graysexual [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a person who rarely feels sexual attraction.
French (Sexologie)
grisexuel [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne qui ressent rarement de l'attirance sexuelle.
Spanish (Sexología)
grisexual [correct, adjective]