English (Sexology)
greysexual person [correct]; graysexual person [correct]; greysexual [avoid, noun, pejorative]; graysexual [avoid, noun, pejorative]
DEF: A person who rarely feels sexual attraction.
French (Sexologie)
personne grisexuelle [correct, feminine noun]; grisexuel [avoid, masculine noun, pejorative]; grisexuelle [avoid, feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Personne qui ressent rarement de l'attirance sexuelle.
Spanish (Sexología)
persona grisexual [correct, feminine noun]; grisexual [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]