English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
training crane
French (Grues (Levage))
grue école [correct, feminine noun]; grue-école [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Grue utilisée pour les stages de formation de grutiers.
Spanish (Grúas (Levantamiento de cargas))
grúa escuela [feminine noun]