English (Construction Site Equipment)
crane-drill
French (Matériel de chantier)
foreuse-grue-tarière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Engin à flèche destiné au levage et au forage.
Spanish (Equipos de construcción)
perforadora grúa [feminine noun]