English (Synchronized Swimming)
reverse crane [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
grue renverséé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
grulla invertida [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.