English (Military Organization; CBRNE Operations)
chemical warfare company
French (Organisation militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
compagnie de guerre chimique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización militar; Operaciones QBRNE)
compañía de guerra química [feminine noun]