English (Farm Equipment)
guide wheel [correct]
CONT: 170 Lister Cultivator. ... Steel guide wheels and disks with sealed, precision ball bearings.
French (Matériel agricole)
roue de guidage [feminine noun]
CONT: Sarcleuse-butteuse 170. [...] Roues de guidage en acier et disques à roulements à billes de précision étanches.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
rueda de guía [correct, feminine noun]; rueda directriz [correct, feminine noun]