English (Internet and Telematics)
survival guide [correct]
OBS: Internet terminology.
French (Internet et télématique)
guide d'exploration [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie Internet.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
guía de supervivencia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología Internet.