English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
lead-out line [correct]
CONT: Lead-out line. These lines provide guidance from stands to taxiways, and ensure that the prescribed clearance from other aircraft and obstacles is maintained.
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
ligne de guidage de sortie [correct, feminine noun]; ligne de sortie [feminine noun]
CONT: Ligne de sortie. Ce type de ligne fournit un guidage entre le poste de stationnement et la voie de circulation, et permet de maintenir la marge prescrite par rapport aux autres avions et aux obstacles.
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
línea de guía de salida [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: señal de plataforma