English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
computer-based script [correct]
CONT: Guidance for experience in laboratory. Experience in the laboratory is an inseparable part of any student's training. Computers in this field have to be directed to facilitate student's preparation for practical lab work but not to substitute it. Following this, a computer-based script is presented as guidance for qualitative analysis for first-year students.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
script informatisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Depuis sa création en 1994, Absys ne cesse d'améliorer les techniques d'accueil téléphonique. [...] Des scripts informatisés les assistent pour personnaliser chaque appel téléphonique selon vos instructions.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
guión informatizado [correct, masculine noun]