English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
approach precision radar control rating [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
qualification radar d'approche de précision [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
habilitación radar de aproximación de precisión [correct, feminine noun]