English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
qualified elector [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
électeur admissible [correct, masculine noun]; personne ayant qualité d'électeur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
elector habilitado [correct, masculine noun]