English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
single occupancy
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
chambre pour une personne [feminine noun]; chambre occupée par une personne [feminine noun]
OBS: [...] à deux lits.
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
habitación doble de uso individual [correct, feminine noun]