English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
two-blade propeller
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
hélice bipale [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Glossaire angl.-Fr. ENSAM.
Spanish (Mandos de vuelo (Industria aeronáutica))
hélice bipala [feminine noun]