English (Aquaculture)
spent female [correct]
French (Aquaculture)
femelle vide [correct, feminine noun]; femelle ayant frayé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
hembra desovada [feminine noun]; hembra que ha puesto [feminine noun]