English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Horse Husbandry)
heated hay [correct]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Élevage des chevaux)
foin chauffé [correct, masculine noun]; foin échauffé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Cría de ganado caballar)
heno atabacado [correct, masculine noun]; heno recalentado [correct, masculine noun]