English (Farm Equipment)
hay fork
French (Matériel agricole)
fourche à foin [feminine noun]; déchargeur [masculine noun]; déchargeur à griffes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
horquilla de heno [correct, feminine noun]; horquilla para heno [feminine noun]