English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Forage Crops)
tame hay
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Culture des plantes fourragères)
foin cultivé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Cultivo de plantas forrajeras)
heno cultivado [correct, masculine noun]