English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Horse Husbandry)
hay bag [correct]; hay net [correct]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Élevage des chevaux)
filet à foin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Cría de ganado caballar)
red para heno [correct, feminine noun]