English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
hydrogen bond complex
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
complexe avec liaisons d'hydrogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
complejo con enlaces de hidrógeno [masculine noun]