English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
hydrogen sulfide solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de sulfure d'hydrogène [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de sulfuro hidrógeno [feminine noun]