English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydrosoluble rutoside
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
rutoside hydrosoluble [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
rutósido hidrosoluble [masculine noun]