English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
double tandem milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite en double ligne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño con casillas en doble hilera [feminine noun]