English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
single tandem milking parlour
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
salle de traite en ligne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
sala de ordeño en hilera [feminine noun]