English (Biochemistry; Hormones)
neurohypophyseal hormone
French (Biochimie; Hormones)
hormone neurohypophysaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Hormonas)
hormona neurohipofisaria [feminine noun]; hormona del lóbulo posterior de la hipófisis [feminine noun]