English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium hyposulfite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hyposulfite sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hiposulfito sódico [masculine noun]