English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Non-Surgical Treatment)
intracranial hypotension following ventricular shunting [correct]
OBS: G97.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
hypotension intracrânienne suite à un pontage ventriculaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G97.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Tratamiento sin cirugía)
hipotensión intracraneal posterior a anastomosis ventricular [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G97.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.