English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Spanish speaking [correct]
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
hispanophone [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
hispano [correct, adjective]; de habla española; de lengua española; hablante de español [adjective]