English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Atomic Physics)
hysteresis curve
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Physique atomique)
courbe d'hysteresis [feminine noun]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Física atómica)
curva de histéresis [feminine noun]