English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
histidine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate d'histidine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de histidina [masculine noun]