English (Practice and Procedural Law; Criminology; Citizenship and Immigration)
criminal history [correct]; criminal background [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Criminologie; Citoyenneté et immigration)
antécédents criminels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Criminología; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
historial delictivo [correct, masculine noun]