English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Computer Graphics; Information Processing (Informatics))
plot history [correct]
DEF: A summary of all the plots across all different plot windows that you have opened in your machine.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Infographie; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
historique des tracés [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos; Gráficos de computadora; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
historial de trazados [correct, masculine noun]