English (Heritage)
historical heritage
CONT: ... the Environmental Impact Assessment and Review - General Regulation expands [the] definition [of environment] to include "(the) fauna, flora, human communities, the cultural, archeological and historical heritage of the area ....
French (Patrimoine)
patrimoine historique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: (...) le Règlement sur l'évaluation et l'examen des impacts sur l'environnement élargit [la] définition [d'environnement] de façon à y inclure notamment "la faune, la flore, les communautés humaines, le patrimoine culturel, archéologique et historique du milieu (...)
Spanish (Patrimonio)
patrimonio histórico [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: patrimonio histórico: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.