English (Social Services and Social Work)
three-quarter-way home [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
foyer de transition à supervision minimale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
hogar de transición con supervisión mínima [proposal, masculine noun]