English (Census; Statistical Surveys)
member of household [correct]; household member
French (Recensement; Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
membre du ménage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Censo; Encuestas estadísticas)
integrante del hogar [masculine and feminine noun]