English (Farm Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Earthmoving)
side-dozer
French (Matériel agricole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Terrassement)
bouteur à lame frontale déportée [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura); Remoción de tierras)
hoja de empuje desplazada [feminine noun]