English (Construction Site Equipment; Construction Finishing)
V-blade [correct]
French (Matériel de chantier; Finitions (Construction))
lame en V [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipos de construcción; Acabado (Construcción))
hoja empujadora en V [feminine noun]