English (General Vocabulary)
serrated blade [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
lame à dents [correct, feminine noun]; lame crantée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Partie de la machine à trancher électrique.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
hoja topadora de dientes [feminine noun]