English (Forms Design; Cycling)
start sheet [correct]; starting protocol [correct]
French (Imprimés et formules; Cyclisme)
feuille de départ [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Ciclismo)
hoja de salida [correct, feminine noun]