English (Electronic Publishing; Office Automation; Software)
positional style sheet [correct]
French (Éditique; Bureautique; Logiciels)
feuille de style positionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Publicación electrónica; Ofimática; Soporte lógico (Software))
hoja de estilo de posición [correct, Argentina, Mexico]; hoja de estilo posicional [correct, feminine noun, Spain]