English (Information Processing (Informatics))
task data sheet [correct]
DEF: A record of jobs by time period, usually for a single day.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
fiche technique des tâches [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
hoja de datos de tareas [correct, feminine noun]; hoja de datos de trabajo [feminine noun]
DEF: Registro de los trabajos por períodos de tiempo, usualmente por días o por semanas.