English (Botany)
belladonna leaf
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Atropa belladonna.
French (Botanique)
feuille de belladonne [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Atropa belladonna.
Spanish (Botánica)
hoja de belladona [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Atropa belladonna.