English (Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture))
hunched-leaved rose; cabbage rose [correct]; pale rose [correct]; Provence rose [correct]; Rosa centifolia [Latin]
French (Floriculture)
rose chou [correct, feminine noun]; rose pâle [correct, feminine noun]; rose centfeuilles [correct, feminine noun]; rose à cent feuilles [correct, feminine noun]; rose des peintres [correct, feminine noun]; Rosa centifolia [Latin]
Spanish (Floricultura)
rosa de cien hojas [feminine noun]; rosa de Castilla [feminine noun, Mexico]; Rosa centifolia [Latin]