English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Hollander [correct]; Hollaender
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
hollandais [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
holandesa [correct, feminine noun]