English (Handball)
shoulder pass [correct]; over the shoulder pass
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Handball)
passe par dessus l'épaule [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Balonmano)
pase de hombro [correct, masculine noun]