English (Homeopathy)
pluralist homeopathy [correct]
CONT: There are different approaches to the practice of homeopathy. In the classical approach, one remedy is prescribed at a time ... Pluralist homeopathy involves the prescription of several single remedies at a time or close together, often in alternation, according to the practitioner's perception.
French (Homéopathie)
homéopathie pluraliste [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Il existe trois tendances en homéopathie, soit les tendances uniciste, pluraliste ou complexiste. [...] Les homéopathes pluralistes recommanderont à leurs patients plusieurs remèdes,
Spanish (Homeopatía)
homeopatía pluralista [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Homeopatía pluralista: se sirve de varios fármacos para el tratamiento de un conjunto global de síntomas, administrados en tomas separadas a lo largo del día.