English (Offences and crimes)
first degree murder [correct, Canada]; first-degree murder [correct]; planned and deliberate murder [correct]
CONT: Planned and deliberate murder. Murder is first-degree murder when it is planned and deliberate.
French (Infractions et crimes)
meurtre au premier degré [correct, masculine noun]; meurtre commis avec préméditation et de propos délibéré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le meurtre au premier degré est le meurtre commis avec préméditation et de propos délibéré.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
homicidio premeditado [correct, masculine noun]