English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
homogeneity test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai d'homogénéité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de homogeneidad [masculine noun]