English (Sociology of the Family; Sexology)
female same-sex parenting [correct]; lesbian parenting [correct]
French (Sociologie de la famille; Sexologie)
homoparentalité féminine [correct, feminine noun]; lesboparentalité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Sexología)
maternidad homosexual femenina [correct, feminine noun]