English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled mushrooms [correct, plural]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
champignons grillés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
setas a la parrilla [correct, feminine noun, plural]; hongos a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun, plural]