English (Bankruptcy; Rules of Court; Phraseology)
solicitor's bill of costs [correct]
French (Faillites; Règles de procédure; Phraséologie)
mémoire de frais de procureur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Quiebras; Reglamento procesal; Fraseología)
costos y honorarios del letrado [correct, masculine noun]