English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
transfer fee [correct]
DEF: A fee charged by a company upon registration of a change of ownership of shares. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
frais de transfert [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Frais réclamés par une société pour le transfert d'un titre nominatif, d'un propriétaire à un autre.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
honorarios para transferencia [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Honorarios que cobra una compañía por la transferencia de un valor registrado de un tenedor a otro.