English (General Vocabulary; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
hour of the day [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
heure du jour [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
hora del día [correct, feminine noun]