English (Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
working hour [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
heure de travail [correct, feminine noun]; heure ouvrable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Trabajo y empleo)
hora hábil [correct, feminine noun]