English (Air Traffic Control)
boundary estimate message [correct]; EST [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
message d'heure d'arrivée prévue à la limite [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
mensaje de estimación del límite [correct, masculine noun]; mensaje de hora prevista de llegada al límite [correct, masculine noun]