English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour and Employment)
hour worked [correct]; worked hour
DEF: The work of one person for one hour.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Travail et emploi)
heure travaillée [correct, feminine noun]; heure ouvrée [correct, feminine noun]; heure effectuée [correct, feminine noun]; heure prestée [correct, feminine noun, Belgium]
DEF: Heure pendant laquelle le salarié se trouve sur les lieux de travail et pour laquelle il est rémunéré.
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Trabajo y empleo)
hora trabajada [correct, feminine noun]