English (Fire-Fighting Services)
departure time [correct]
DEF: The exact time at which firemen leave the station for a fire call.
French (Service d'incendie)
heure de la sortie [correct, feminine noun]; heure du départ [feminine noun]
DEF: Heure exacte du départ des sapeurs-pompiers une fois l'alerte donnée.
Spanish (Servicios de lucha contra incendios)
hora de salida [feminine noun]