English (Road Traffic)
thirtieth highest annual hourly volume
OBS: Tenth, twentieth, thirtieth, etc. highest annual hourly volume. The hourly volume on a given roadway that is exceeded by 9, 19, 29, etc., respectively, hourly volumes during a designated year.
French (Circulation routière)
débit de la trentième heure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
intensidad de la hora 30 [correct, feminine noun]; intensidad horaria de proyecto [correct, feminine noun]