English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
revised estimated time [correct, officially approved]
OBS: revised estimated time: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
modification de temps estimé [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: modification de temps estimé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
cambio de la hora prevista [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cambio de la hora prevista: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).