English (Water Transport; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
time of starts [correct]; sailing time
OBS: time of starts: sailing term.
French (Transport par eau; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
heure des départs [correct, feminine noun]; heure de départ [feminine noun]; départ [masculine noun]
OBS: heure des départs : terme de voile.
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Vela y navegación de placer)
horario de salidas [correct, masculine noun]