English (Paddle Sports; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
schedule of races [correct]; race schedule [correct]
OBS: Rules/refeering.
OBS: race schedule: term also used in sailing.
French (Sports de pagaie; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
horaire des courses [correct, masculine noun]; calendrier des épreuves [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
OBS: calendrier des épreuves : terme employé à la voile.
Spanish (Deportes de remo; Vela y navegación de placer)
horario de las regatas [correct, masculine noun]; calendario de pruebas [correct, masculine noun]; programación de pruebas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: El primer término se encuentra para el remo y los otros par la vela.