English (Foreign Trade; Market Prices; Pricing Theory)
horizontal price agreement
French (Commerce extérieur; Prix (Commercialisation); Théorie des prix)
accord de prix horizontal [masculine noun]; accord horizontal de prix [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Precios (Comercialización); Teoría de fijación de precios)
acuerdo horizontal sobre precios [masculine noun]