English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hanging scale [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
suspension horizontale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
suspensión horizontal [correct, feminine noun]