English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Components)
horizontal auger conveyor
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Composants mécaniques)
vis horizontale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Componentes mecánicos)
sinfín horizontal [masculine noun]