English (Biochemistry; Hormones)
interstitial cell-stimulating hormone
French (Biochimie; Hormones)
hormone stimulant les cellules interstitielles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Hormonas)
hormona estimulante de las células intersticiales [feminine noun]