English (Biochemistry; Hormones)
lactotropic hormone
French (Biochimie; Hormones)
hormone lactotrope [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Hormonas)
hormona lactotrópica [feminine noun]; hormona lactogénica [feminine noun]