English (Medication; Biochemistry)
animal drug bovine growth hormone
French (Médicaments; Biochimie)
médicament de l'hormone de croissance bovine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
fármaco de la hormona del crecimiento bovino [masculine noun]