English (Biochemistry; Hormones)
Aschheim-Zondek hormone
French (Biochimie; Hormones)
hormone de Aschheim-Zondek [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Hormonas)
hormona de Aschheim-Zondek [feminine noun]