English (Cooking Appliances; Collaboration with the FAO)
dielectric loss oven [correct]
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Collaboration avec la FAO)
four à perte diélectrique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos para cocinar alimentos; Colaboración con la FAO)
horno de pérdida dieléctrica [correct, masculine noun]