English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling; Farm Tractors)
rear mounted fork lift
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention; Tracteurs agricoles)
lève-palettes porté à l'arrière [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales; Tractores agrícolas)
horquilla elevadora para suspendida detrás [feminine noun]