English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling; Farm Tractors)
tractor fork lift
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention; Tracteurs agricoles)
lève-palettes à tracteur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales; Tractores agrícolas)
horquilla elevadora de tractor [feminine noun]