English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
forage fork [proposal]
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
fourche à fourrage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
horquilla para forraje [feminine noun]