English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
manure fork [correct]
DEF: A sturdy fork which is used for handling manure.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
fourche à fumier [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
horquilla de estiércol [feminine noun]