English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
root crop bucket
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
fourche à betteraves [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
horquilla para remolacha [feminine noun]