English (Machine Shafts, Journals and Swivels)
brake compensator shaft
French (Arbres et tourillons (Composants mécaniques))
arbre de palonnier de frein de direction [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ejes, muñones y placas giratorias (Componentes mecánicos))
barra de la horquilla [feminine noun]